Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CHAPEL PARK ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+1.6%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+25.2%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+72.9%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1UJ
← Back to All Properties