Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BARLEY ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,800
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£254,800
+2.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+34.6%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6GB
← Back to All Properties