Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CLEVEDON HOUSE, PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+6.1%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+30.7%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+12.3%
Sold on 6 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+99.9%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9HR
← Back to All Properties