Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,500
+26.3%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+1.7%
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2HE
← Back to All Properties