56, COVESFIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+9.8%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+39.0%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1