Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SOUTHCOURT CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£141,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+83.5%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Terraced
+£141,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 9 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3JD
← Back to All Properties