Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RICHMOND COURT, 28, OSMOND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£314,000
+12.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+134.3%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 13 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1TD
← Back to All Properties