Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, FOUNDRY HOUSE EAGLE WORKS, WALTON WELL ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£758,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£758,000
+28.5%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6AQ
← Back to All Properties