Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PARK STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+53.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,950
+59.1%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+21.2%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1BX
← Back to All Properties