Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DODSWORTH STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,500
+218.4%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NA
← Back to All Properties