Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110A, HIGH STREET, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
-27.1%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,950
+169.8%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6LJ
← Back to All Properties