42, AYNSLEY GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.1%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+196.1%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+35.8%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1