Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HIGH STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+54.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+61.3%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 29 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6NT
← Back to All Properties