4, GARDENERS PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT4 7TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+13.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+74.3%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Terraced
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1