Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HIGH STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 9FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.8%
Price Change
+£316,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£492,500
+179.8%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£316,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 9FJ
← Back to All Properties