33, PENFOLD WAY, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN44 3PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£509,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£239,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£509,000+88.6%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£239,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1