Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, WAVENEY ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+9.7%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000
+60.8%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£74,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,900
+6.5%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Terraced
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+108.2%
Sold on 24 February 2009
Terraced
+£59,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FN
← Back to All Properties