Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE ALDERS, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,000
+58.1%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+37.7%
Sold on 13 November 2001
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2WD
← Back to All Properties