17, CRANSLEY STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1UJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000-1.7%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1