34, CARLINGFORD COURT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+44.8%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+107.1%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-17.6%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1