Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SUMMIT RISE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+83.8%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
+14.7%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+76.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,995
+60.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£27,455 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,540
-10.6%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
-£5,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SX
← Back to All Properties