3A, WARNER CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM77 6GX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+41.2%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+155.0%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+25.0%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1