Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LAUREATE WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+79.7%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+96.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+35.4%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3RL
← Back to All Properties