45, HARRINGTON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 5LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+25.0%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+135.6%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Terraced
+£39,135 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,865+13.2%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Terraced
+£3,365 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1