Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DUNTON CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,650
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£25,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£324,650
-7.2%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Detached
-£25,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 19 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5QD
← Back to All Properties