Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0UZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-4.8%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+47.9%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+80.7%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0UZ
← Back to All Properties