Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DENABY AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+18.5%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+44.0%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3NP
← Back to All Properties