Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGH TREES, FULSHAW PARK SOUTH, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£950,000
+31.0%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£725,000
+45.0%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,950
Sold on 28 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1QG
← Back to All Properties