4, COLLIERS ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 5PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000-2.4%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+5.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1