Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SCOTS COURT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
-7.2%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+18.4%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+32.8%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+112.0%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9QJ
← Back to All Properties