9, TOWNING CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+16.9%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+62.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1