Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHARNEY AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£820,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.6%
Price Change
+£572,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£820,000
+230.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£572,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8EA
← Back to All Properties