14, ERNLEY CLOSE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 5UR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+37.3%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1