51, MILTON STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000-1.6%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+62.1%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1