Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,000
+37.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+60.6%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+107.9%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 28 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties