Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, LYMINGTON DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+2.2%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
-0.7%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 9HA
← Back to All Properties