Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRANGE AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,530
Last Sold Price
17 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.1%
Price Change
-£27,470 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£28,530
-49.1%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
-£27,470 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0LY
← Back to All Properties