Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT E, 3, THE GREEN, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+19.2%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+118.2%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+714.8%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,750
Sold on 9 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0SY
← Back to All Properties