128, HEANOR ROAD, ILKESTON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 6DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+63.6%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+30.4%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 26 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1