57, BILLINGLEY DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 0QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£172,000+47.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+178.6%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+18.3%
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1