Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HILTINGBURY COURT, HILTINGBURY ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 5NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-6.5%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+52.3%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+79.8%
Sold on 5 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 5NL
← Back to All Properties