Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WHITEHILLS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+67.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+44.5%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8EW
← Back to All Properties