Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLAYFIELD AVENUE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+535.0%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+535.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 26 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0HY
← Back to All Properties