Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, JENKINS COURT, CHAPEL LANE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-13.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+36.5%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+9.4%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DD
← Back to All Properties