Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ISENBURG WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 6NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+70.0%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+168.2%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£109,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 6NQ
← Back to All Properties