Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAYFLOWER AVENUE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.7%
Sold on 28 January 2009
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4AE
← Back to All Properties