Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WATERLOO ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£750,000
+54.3%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Terraced
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£486,000
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3PQ
← Back to All Properties