Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, EXETER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.5%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+172.5%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6LR
← Back to All Properties