Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ST EDMUNDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-27.1%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
-22.4%
Sold on 23 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+33.0%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1EZ
← Back to All Properties