Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BRYN ROAD SOUTH, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+233.3%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8QR
← Back to All Properties